Margarita Villains

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Hitz-N-Gigglez2200%811-3-1.51.0
Debaser44125%916-7-1.80.7
Fawn Dollz228225%2665-39-4.9-2.414750%10694120.93.34
The Wife of Wrath1911436%5673-17-1.50.98338%3248-16-2.00.55
Feisty Cuffs
Emily Scarr2323939%94138-44-1.90.53
Scarie Antoinette2216850%9679171.13.56233%1540-25-4.2-1.75
The Frenzie44250%4129123.05.5
Hudson Smack19300%021-21-7.0-4.616744%93137-44-2.8-0.37
Yvetta Vendetta55120%2126-5-1.01.51
Red Snapper
Velvita Slicer20100%08-8-8.0-5.619842%112160-48-2.5-0.17
Frank's Red Hot2626727%92174-82-3.2-0.73
Felix The Brat2323939%82166-84-3.7-1.21
Rowdy Skates6600%623-17-2.8-0.4
Pfury S Pfaff4400%142-41-10.3-7.81
(unknown players)1100%030-30-30.0-27.6

Northwest Derby Company

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Brawlyanna26261558%174103712.70.34
Jessica1710880%433670.7-1.87571%7334395.63.1
Octopus Prime77686%5815436.13.7
Scuttle Butt Jibber Ja...2210660%8924656.54.112758%6175-14-1.2-3.63
Miss Direction23231461%142105371.6-0.81
Clara22221150%166108582.60.26
Zapp & Dodgeher28281657%198162361.3-1.24
Volatile Velvite199444%605820.2-2.210770%7114575.73.33
Lethal Enforcer1414964%9436584.11.71
Zonan The Barbarian2211655%8460242.2-0.311655%676070.6-1.85