Rocky Mountain Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Casstrator1414643%7234382.7-0.34
Rox Yorr Soxov88338%252140.5-2.6
Tootsie Roller1212758%6518473.90.92
Rad Die99444%2432-8-0.9-4.03
Fiona Grapple77229%161420.3-2.8
Bob Loblaw25251768%187371506.02.9
Toxic Taunic185360%13851.0-2.113754%9028624.81.73
Gaygan2121943%8562231.1-2.03
Alpha Q. Up1515747%7440342.3-0.83
Triple Shot Misto28281657%152521003.60.55
Winona Fighter27271452%13470642.4-0.75
Assaultin' Pepa (RMRG)1616956%8523623.90.8
May Q. Pay22221255%12151703.20.12
Sweet Mary Pain1313969%8720675.22.11

Houston Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Mistilla2323939%30159-129-5.6-2.54
Betty Watchett2424833%50102-52-2.20.92
The Branimal1212433%2456-32-2.70.41
Lisa Lava55240%1453-39-7.8-4.7
Jekyll & Heidi23300%048-48-16.0-12.920735%30118-88-4.4-1.35
Freight Train (TXRG)1715747%3174-43-2.90.222100%190199.512.62
Brandi Brown (Brand-Ai...22100%04-4-4.0-0.921838%6089-29-1.41.71
2x Force66583%352871.24.2
The Prosecutor2424833%46144-98-4.1-1.04
The Angie Christ2525936%68108-40-1.61.52
Death By Chocolate2033100%230237.710.717529%11111-100-5.9-2.81
Mayhem Angelou44250%11741.04.1
Syrenge1313431%2464-40-3.1-0.01
Patti Painz1717741%3465-31-1.81.21