Dead River Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Da' Nipple Ripper144375%9092.3-1.710770%7518575.71.7
Glory Sparks1177100%673649.15.24375%4804812.08.0
Hot Carlie22221464%11229833.8-0.21
Push Up Daisy187229%3313202.9-1.111655%4430141.3-2.7
Alice in Yooperland178450%3035-5-0.6-4.69667%496434.80.84
Crum145480%417346.82.89667%566505.61.6
Smokin Bandit17100%05-5-5.0-9.0161275%117161016.32.3
Whip-Her Willa1818950%555410.1-3.93
Pepper Pilliwinks214375%393369.05.0171376%10118834.90.92
Suomi Smack165480%266204.00.011655%423660.5-3.41
A-ROAR-A18181267%9525703.9-0.1
Twisted Skipper13100%03-3-3.0-7.012975%6524413.4-0.63
Bunny SinClair165480%214173.4-0.611764%8919706.42.41
Knitta Pleazzz17171165%7735422.5-1.54X
(unknown players)333100%3903913.09.0

Kingsford Krush

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Sparkle Smack Down1414429%19102-83-5.9-1.9
Maloniac30200%018-18-9.0-5.028621%40194-154-5.5-1.55
Wrath B Nimble17300%029-29-9.7-5.71417%18106-88-6.3-2.34
Scream Roller2323835%40123-83-3.60.41
Ruby Fox16100%024-24-24.0-20.015427%1674-58-3.90.12
DOMS3100%0000.04.0200%011-11-5.5-1.5
Blitz Bitz2111100%12488.012.020735%3799-62-3.10.92
Bernice Python34341544%74147-73-2.11.8
Strom E. ThrowHer219333%1954-35-3.90.112325%1467-53-4.4-0.43
Maim-bow Brite2413431%2842-14-1.12.911436%2164-43-3.90.14
Kimakaze (KK)1511655%2044-24-2.21.84125%333-30-7.5-3.54
Bella Beatya176117%051-51-8.5-4.511764%3444-10-0.93.12