Murder City Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Miss-Siah26261246%54111-57-2.21.02
Daisy Wallbanger77229%533-28-4.0-0.8
Sam Jam Witch1717847%1458-44-2.60.61
Niki Napalm2222732%31119-88-4.0-0.84
Dodge Charger (MCRG)55240%48-4-0.82.4
Bricketty Smak25251144%3296-64-2.60.62
Crush'er Ramone2033100%286227.310.517847%2357-34-2.01.2
Graveyard Drift1414643%1858-40-2.90.33
Mustdash263133%57-2-0.72.523939%41134-93-4.0-0.92
Roxie Rampage174125%220-18-4.5-1.313538%2259-37-2.80.31
Snooty Fox249333%1248-36-4.0-0.815533%3759-22-1.51.73
Elly Bean1515320%1296-84-5.6-2.42
GennaSide1919737%2088-68-3.6-0.41
Candy Rush1818211%5118-113-6.3-3.11

Reef City Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ree-possessed29291862%12137842.9-0.35
Killer Bones28281657%11843752.7-0.54
Viva Las Vengeance44250%142123.0-0.2
ThumpHer (RCRG)256350%191271.2-2.0191263%10834743.90.74
Long Lash Massacre30302170%153391143.80.66
Fraulein Fierce19161275%10322815.11.933100%120124.00.8
Malice n' Mayhem10100%04-4-4.0-7.29333%1015-5-0.6-3.71
Jackie Slam55360%222204.00.8
Le Monz22171059%7328452.6-0.55480%294255.01.84
Smiling Chaos1511764%407333.0-0.24250%204164.00.8
Ominous Omes27271970%147321154.31.17X
Rogue Rage66467%3916233.80.7
Kathaclysm35352160%14764832.4-0.83