Bone City Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Roller Vortex14100%2200.0-0.813754%5165-14-1.1-1.91
Rink Panther24241563%10776311.30.54
Rowan Shade1210440%3264-32-3.2-4.0200%10552.51.73
Rebelde1313646%6167-6-0.5-1.33
Stiver1822100%180189.08.216956%7959201.30.41
Rita Roundhouse1412975%7476-2-0.2-1.022100%141136.55.76
Madame Furie20201155%95105-10-0.5-1.3
Mouthy Magpie19191053%898630.2-0.72
Wacka Blocka Pain1212867%4914352.92.1
Lady Jesstice16161063%7556191.20.41
AK Rolling720201365%9451432.21.3
Unraveled KAOS183133%140144.73.8151387%8153281.91.01

Broadbarians

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Seven Dayz17100%05-5-5.0-4.216744%5356-3-0.20.61
Muther Tucker
Mykelotov Kokteez22300%1318-5-1.7-0.819842%908640.21.04
Rushin Roulette225360%4017234.65.417318%30110-80-4.7-3.94
Helen of Destroy18300%018-18-6.0-5.215427%2167-46-3.1-2.27
Jahrmageddon272150%014-14-7.0-6.2251040%12712520.10.95
Alice Tear1714857%7355181.32.13133%1418-4-1.3-0.53
Hella Windi
Jen SMASH
Malice in Plunderland17200%114-13-6.5-5.715640%6879-11-0.70.14
Kahntract Killer257114%628-22-3.1-2.318633%8875130.71.53
Wicked Beddy1919632%807550.31.14
BABS the Bruiser
Tara Attack
Marilyn Manslaughter
Booky Monster153133%232031.01.812433%5165-14-1.2-0.3
(unknown players)111100%2022.02.8