Indianapolis Junior Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Audrey Hipburn21211467%218231959.3-0.64
Sue Nami144250%405358.8-1.21010100%130812212.22.33
Nightmere75480%432418.2-1.722100%3403417.07.11
Thompson20201470%208401688.4-1.52
Momiji18181583%193181759.7-0.21
Boggs20201470%203261778.9-1.12
Pink Stitches16161488%1892516410.30.33
Princess of Pain104250%3517184.5-5.46583%5910498.2-1.82
Misfit1144100%7386516.36.37457%10039713.93.9
Warp Speed77571%9278512.12.22
Allison Plunderland142150%2802814.04.1121083%161815312.82.82
Conner17171271%173311428.4-1.62
G-Force75480%255204.0-5.92150%2802814.04.12
Alpha877100%8948512.12.211100%4044.0-5.9

Quad City Rollers Junior Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
T Wrex Lex154125%338-35-8.81.21100%12125-113-10.3-0.43
Cassidy Crusher131318%18148-130-10.0-0.1
Little Grr Maid18200%015-15-7.52.416213%12153-141-8.81.12
Gold.E.Knocks12500%424-20-4.05.9700%596-91-13.0-3.11
Pink Nightmare15200%517-12-6.03.91318%31174-143-11.0-1.14
Awesomesauce12600%1567-52-8.71.3600%097-97-16.2-6.27
Bookworm Bruiser111119%0125-125-11.4-1.42
Iron Man143133%020-20-6.73.31119%18103-85-7.72.21
Kitn O' War15100%04-4-4.05.91417%12160-148-10.6-0.7
Ladies Man145120%1657-41-8.21.79111%13135-122-13.6-3.64
Mighty Marvel14100%014-14-14.0-4.11318%31117-86-6.63.31
Slam17300%086-86-28.7-18.71417%1499-85-6.13.83
Kit Kat the Crunchinat...11300%060-60-20.0-10.18113%5100-95-11.9-2.03
Chevy Killerado8300%523-18-6.03.95120%2164-43-8.61.3
(unknown players)1100%04-4-4.05.9