Granite City Brawlers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Momo17171271%9731663.93.54
Bengar26261454%12587381.51.04
Pudz32300%1435-21-7.0-7.4291655%153106471.61.24
Bell1414643%8252302.11.73
Orion Packs217457%1630-14-2.0-2.414750%7478-4-0.3-0.76
RagnaRocker26261350%115123-8-0.3-0.74
Beedie26261350%113123-10-0.4-0.83
Jaffa Skates27271452%92133-41-1.5-1.96
Dread Dwarf154125%042-42-10.5-10.911545%5939201.81.42
HaJuken21211048%10571341.61.2

Nottingham Roller Derby (Men's)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
GRUFF1515853%7135362.42.81
Tron2222941%64110-46-2.1-1.77
THE KERNAL20100%15877.07.419737%4798-51-2.7-2.35
Beater Parker1212758%5442121.01.41
BARNEY TROUBLE1919947%92100-8-0.40.04
Blake21211362%8492-8-0.40.03
Skate Plissken1615853%5370-17-1.1-0.7100%03-3-3.0-2.67X
Dr Roblocknik1313862%5188-37-2.8-2.47X
WarrSlammer18181161%11072382.12.53
Circle Jerk17100%08-8-8.0-7.6161063%515010.10.54
GENTLE17171059%95115-20-1.2-0.81
Special K19191158%5562-7-0.40.14
LARKIN A'BOUT1616956%10892161.01.43