State College Area Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Anya Arson20201680%2181520310.23.92
Letter Havoc1212975%836776.40.12
Em Munition24241771%136321044.3-1.91
Lucifer Ace166233%1835-17-2.8-9.110770%1321012212.25.93
Suenami (SCAR)66467%4414305.0-1.3
Taylor So Swiftly22221673%207361717.81.52
Claudiabla
The Ovarian Fyst1313969%6025352.7-3.61
Danni Savage1010770%658575.7-0.62
Zombabe11111091%10961039.43.1
LaSassin24241771%136311054.4-1.91
Kyssing Kaos165480%6485611.24.911873%7126454.1-2.2
Disaster Girl24241875%139271124.7-1.63
Blackout Betty22221673%213361778.01.81

Ohio Valley Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Jamina Dagr1910110%885-77-7.7-1.49333%2174-53-5.90.41
Lorena Vomit114250%1832-14-3.52.87114%448-44-6.3-0.01
Slippery
Fire & Fury44125%1442-28-7.0-0.7
Infinite Chaos77114%461-57-8.1-1.9
Micsplosion2323313%28215-187-8.1-1.92
Sween Machine30200%031-31-15.5-9.228621%41201-160-5.70.62
Pocket Rocket101000%9120-111-11.1-4.8
Dead Wreckoning2727726%44215-171-6.3-0.17
Maiden Hell1710110%4117-113-11.3-5.07343%181800.06.32
Rudie Mental2424625%29172-143-6.00.3
Bombegranate2727933%39163-124-4.61.72
Flux Decapitator2118633%3374-41-2.34.0300%127-26-8.7-2.41